Our Customers

 

Dance & performing arts colleges we've supplied:

100 Percent Dance, Bronte, NSW
Action on Cue, Smithfield West, NSW
AJ’s Academy of Dance, West Pennant Hills, NSW
Allsorts Dance, Alexandria, NSW
Amanda Bollinger Dance Academy, Southport, QLD
Ambition School of Dance, Glen Innes, NSW
Andrea Catherine Performing Arts, Berwick, VIC
Angel Studios Archerfield, QLD
Anna Lee School of Dance, NZ
Arete Academy of Arts, Murarrie, QLD
Ashgrove Dance Studio, Ashgrove, QLD
Aspect Studios, Collingwood, VIC
Ausdance NSW, Walsh Bay, NSW
Australian College of Physical Education, Homebush Bay, NSW
Australian Dance Theatre, Hawthorn, SA
Australian Performing Arts College, Castle Hill, NSW
Ayrial Australia Pty Ltd, Shellcove, NSW
Baiwa Dance, Manoora, QLD
Ballet Academy Northside, Belrose, NSW
Bangarra Dance Theatre, Melbourne, VIC
Bathurst Academy of Dance, Bathurst, NSW
Bay Island Dance School, Macleay Island, QLD
Bayside Dance Centre, Coconut Grove, NT
Bianca Panetta Academy of Dance , Harvey, WA
Braidwood Ballet Studio, Evatt, ACT
Brent Street Studios, Moore Park, NSW
Brisbane Academy of Dance, Kedron, QLD
Brisbane Eisteddfod Inc., Moorooka, QLD
Brisbane Youth Ballet, Taringa, QLD
British Ballet Organisation, North Ryde, NSW
Bronte Ballet School, Bronte, NSW
C5 Dance Studio, Maroubra, NSW
Capers School of Performing Arts, Bella Vista, NSW
Carlingford School of Dance, North Rocks, NSW
Carriageworks, Eveleigh, NSW
Casino Talent School, Tabulam, NSW
Central Dance Department, Long Jetty, NSW
Centre Stage Academy, Chatswood , NSW
Chadstone Calisthenics Club, Hughesdale, VIC
Chatswood Dance Studio Dance Fitness International, Chatswood, NSW
Chez Sheree School of Dance, Macquarie Fields, NSW
Claddagh School of Irish Dance, Mackay, QLD
CM Dance, Cannon Hill, QLD
Conroy Dance Centre, Brendale, QLD
Cool Kidz, Grose Wold, NSW
Craigieburn School of Dance, Craigieburn, VIC
Dance Attitude, Newport, NSW
Dance Capitol, St Arnaud,VIC
Dance Central, Toowoomba, QLD
Dance Collective, Willagee, WA
Dance Kinetic School of Performing Arts, Kirrawee, NSW
Dance Life Unite, Sydney, NSW
Dance North, Townsville, QLD
Dance Station, Romsey, VIC
Dance Stepz, City Beach, WA
Dance Stream Victoria, Pakenham, VIC
Dance Theatre Network, Roselands, NSW
Dance Zone, Smithfield, QLD
Dance-a-Licious Studio, Surry Hills, NSW
Dance102, Neutral Bay, NSW
Dance4300, Goodna, QLD
Dancekool, Pyrmont, NSW
Dancescape, Airport West, VIC
Dare to Dance, Conder, NSW
DefiniteLee Dance Performance Studios, Cherrybrook, NSW
Deidre Bronner School of Ballet, Ramsgate, NSW
Different Dance Academy, Maleny, QLD
DJazzex, Balgowlah, NSW
Dynamite Performing Arts, Church Point, NSW
e.motion21 Inc, Kew, VIC
ED5 International, North Strathfield, NSW
ED5 Performing Arts Centre, North Strathfield, NSW
Elancé Adult Ballet School, Hawthorn East, VIC
Elevate Dance Centre, Smithfield, NSW
Elite School of Dance, Oxley, QLD
Emerald Dance Centre, Emerald, QLD
Erina Dance Centre, Erina, NSW
Eselle Dance, Croydon Hills, VIC
Ev & Bow, Kirrawee, NSW
Evolution Performance Centre, Crows Nest, NSW
Excite Dance Co., Glenmore Park, NSW
Extreme Dance Comp, Allambie, NSW
Felicity Ryan Ballet, New Town, TAS
Five Star Dance Academy, Northlakes, QLD
Funky Butts, Concord, NSW
Funky Moves Dance Studios, Suffolk Park, NSW
GB Dance Co, Cronulla, NSW
Green Dance, Carisbrook, VIC
Greenwich Dance Centre, Greenwich, NSW
Gullivers Swim Gym & Sport, Oxenford, QLD
Hawthorn Studio of Dance, Hawthorn, VIC
Herena Ballet Academy, Chatswood, NSW
High Energy Dance, Hebersham, NSW
Hills Adult Dance Academy, Castle Hill, NSW
House of Dance, Kingston, TAS
Hunger for Dance, Ormond, VIC
Ikin Dance, Sydney, Chatswood, NSW
Industry Dance, Tweed Heads, QLD
Inner City Dance, Strathfield, NSW
Inner West Physie & Dance, Revesby, NSW
Innovations, Nicholls, ACT
Inspire Creative Arts, Woolooware, NSW
Inspire Dance Studio, Billinudgel, NSW
Integrated Body Arts, Ripponlea, VIC
J & L Productions, Seven Hills, NSW
Jam Performing Arts, North Lakes, QLD
Jane Stanley School of Dance, Dee Why, NSW
Jayne’s Southern Dance Studio, Hallett Cove, SA
Jeanette Briggs Dance Academy, Bradbury, NSW
Jete! Exploring Dance, Mt Helen, VIC
Jigsaw Dance, Castle Hill, NSW
JL Dance, Dapto, NSW
JO Dance Troupe, St Leonards, NSW
Julie Kemps School of Dance, Glenhaven, NSW
JW Dance, Caringbah, NSW
Katherine Coulter School of Dance, Cottesloe, WA
Kayelle Dance Academy, Carlingford, NSW
Kick Academy of Performing Arts, Menai, NSW
Kim’s Dance Academy, Ingleburn, NSW
Kinetic Creations, Charmhaven, NSW
KLD Xtreme All Stars, Rowville, VIC
Kokoloco Dance Studio, Phillip, ACT
Kreative Katz Ecol. Dance, Kurrajong, NSW
KRS Dance, Kirrawee, NSW
Lamont Dance Studio, Avalon Beach, NSW
Latin Motion, Sydenham, NSW
Life Activities, Newcastle, NSW
Lisa Clark Dance Centre, Hume, ACT
LKM Dance Studios, Springwood, NSW
Lucy Gearin Inc, West Melbourne, VIC
MADE Dance Theatre, Hobart, TAS
Mallee Dance Studios Inc, Mildura, VIC
Mango Dance, North Sydney, NSW
Manly Dance, Manly, NSW
Marguerite Pepper Productions, Lilyfield, NSW
Marni's School of Performing Arts, Tumbi Umbi, NSW
Matcham Valley Dance Academy, Lisarow, NSW
Mathis School of Dance, Braeside, VIC
McCarthy Studios, St Ives, NSW
Melbourne School of Classical Dance, Fitzroy, VIC
Micheal Robertson Studio of Dance and Musical Theatre, Gracemere, QLD
Mildura Ballet & Dance Guild, Mildura, VIC
Mosman Dance Academy, Mosman, NSW
MRA Dancing, Castle Hill, NSW
NRG Studios Illawarra Wollongong, NSW
NVS Dance Co, Pittsworth, QLD
On Stage Dance Studio, Umina Beach, NSW
Perfect Pointe’ School of Dance, Cranbourne East, VIC
Pointe Dynamic Arts, Moss Vale, NSW
Pose Performance, Botany, NSW
Promenade Dance School, Eglinton, NSW
Pulse Studios, Mortdale, NSW
Queen Street Studio, Chippendale, NSW
Rampton Dance Assoc, Gladstone, QLD
Redland Dance, Cleveland, QLD
Rhapsody Studios, Gladesville, NSW
Rhythmic Moves School of Dance & Performing Arts, Fairy Meadow, NSW
Ringwood Ballet Group, Ringwood, VIC
Robyn Ross School of Ballet, Dee Why, NSW
Rogerson Dance Studios, Bangor, NSW
Roseville Ballet & Performing Arts, Roseville, NSW
Russian Touring Pty Ltd, Mosgiel, NZ
SD Dance Studio, Padstow, NSW
Seet Dance, Surry Hills, NSW
Sefton Dance Academy, Morley, WA
ShowBiz Performing Arts Studios Pty Ltd, Niddrie, VIC
Sloan’s Dance Academy, Heddon Greta, NSW
Sonja Dene Dance Studios, Seven Hills, NSW
St Arnaud & District Dance Studio, St Arnaud, VIC
Step In Time Talent Studio, Greystanes, NSW
Streetfeet Performing Arts School, Ulladulla, NSW
Strictly Dance, Thornlands, QLD
Studio 23, Blakehurst, NSW
Studio 24 Music, Canning Vale, WA
Studio Verve Dance Fitness, Surry Hills, NSW
Stummer Studio Dance School, Bulleen, VIC
Sunshine Coast Conservatory of Dance, Kuluin, QLD
Sybil & Debra’s Academy of Dance, Mulgoa, NSW
Sydney Dance Company, Walsh Bay, NSW
Synergy Performance Studios, Brookvale, NSW
That’s Dancing, Brighton, SA
The Australian Ballet, Melbourne, VIC
The Dance Spot Performing Arts Studio, Randwick, NSW
The Dancers Studio, Prospect, SA
The Hills Dance Factory, Dural, NSW
The Jazz Factory, Lindfield, NSW
The Performing Arts Society Inc, Northbridge, WA
The Star Factory, Joondalup, WA
The Theatre Factory, Belmont, QLD
To Shine, Moorebank, NSW
Total Image Dance Studio, Lennox Head, NSW
Tutu & Twirl, Kings Park, SA
Underbelly Dance, Fitzroy, VIC
Universal Dance Academy, Woden, ACT
Urban Dance Centre, Glebe, NSW
Vibe Dance Studio, Frenchs Forest, NSW
Volar Dance Theatre, Wyndham Vale, VIC
VSS Dance Education Queensland, Gayndah, QLD
W.A. Stage School, Leederville, WA
Wendy Morgan School of Dance, Dalyellup, WA
Xtreme All Stars, Narre Warren, VIC
You Can Dance Performing Arts Studio, Emu Plains, NSW
Zig Zag Express, Bargo, NSW

Health & Fitness facilities we've supplied:

Aleenta Barre, Adelaide, SA
Balance Moves Wellbeing, Bondi Beach, NSW
Barre Body, NSW & QLD
Double Up Group, Robina, QLD
Energize & Recharge Pillates, Elwood, VIC
Facial Rejuvenation Clinic, Sydney, NSW
Fraser Coast Calisthenics Club Inc., Maryborough, QLD
Gold Barre, South Port, QLD
Goodlife Health Clubs, (Nationwide)
Gymfinity, Bundaberg, QLD
Inner West Physie & Dance, Revesby, NSW
Kelly Sports, Essendon, VIC
KX Pilates, VIC
Living Well Health Club, Sydney, NSW
Narrabeen Sports Medicine Centre Physio Clinic, Narrabeen, NSW
Queanbeyan YMCA, Queanbeyan, NSW
Sans Souci Leisure Centre, Sans Souci, NSW
Virgin Active Health Club,  Sydney, NSW
Workplace Physiotherapy, Broadmeadow, NSW 

Councils & community services we've supplied:

Bankstown City and Greenacre YMCA, Revesby, NSW
Brighton Council, Gagebrook, TAS
Castle Hill RSL Gymnastics Club, Castle Hill, NSW
Christian City Church, Rockingham, WA
City of Melville, Booragoon, WA
Northern Beaches Council (was Wahroonga Council), Dee Why, NSW
Greater Shepperton City Council, Shepparton, VIC
Ingleburn RSL Club, Ingleburn, NSW
Inner South Community Health Service, South Melbourne, VIC
Sandgate Physical Health Clinic, Sandgate, QLD
Wyong Shire Council, Wyong, NSW

Education facilities we've supplied:

Abbotsleigh Senior School, Wahroonga, NSW
Academy of Information Technology, Ultimo, NSW
Albert Park Flexible Learning Centre, Brisbane, QLD
Arthur Phillip High School, Parramatta, NSW
Ascham School, Edgecliff, NSW
Ashbury Public School, Ashbury, NSW
Ashfield Boys High School, Ashfield, NSW
Assisi Catholic College, Upper Coomera, QLD
Auburn Girls High School, Auburn, NSW
Australian College of Physical Education, Homebush Bay, NSW
Beenleigh State High School, Beenleigh, QLD
Blaxland High School, Blaxland, NSW
Burwood Girls' High School, Croydon, NSW
Canberra College (Woden Campus), Phillip, ACT
Carey Baptist College, Bella Vista, NSW
Caroline Chisholm College, Glenmore Park, NSW
Castle Cove Public School, Castle Cove, NSW
Castlemaine Secondary College, Castlemaine, VIC
Chester Hill High School, Chester Hill, NSW
Chevalier College, Burradoo, NSW
Chifley College, Dunheved Campus, St Marys, NSW
Clancy Catholic College, West Hoxton, NSW
COFA UNSW, Paddington, NSW
Columba Catholic College, Charters Towers, QLD
Covenant Christian School, Belrose, NSW
Davidson High School, Frenchs Forest, NSW
Ellenbrook Christian College, Ellenbrook, WA
Engadine High School, Porter Rd, NSW
Fairholme College, Toowoomba, QLD
Fairvale High School, Fairfield West, NSW
Farmborough Road Public School, Unanderra, NSW
Forest Lake College, Forest Lake, QLD
Glenwood High, Glenwood, NSW
Governer Stirling Senior High School, Midland, WA
GRADA, Goulburn Ovens Institute of TAFE, Benalla, VIC
Griffith University (Queensland Conservatorium), South Brisbane, QLD
Griffith University (School of Physiotherapy & Exercise Science), Southport, QLD
Haileybury College, Keysborough Campus, VIC
Hervey Bay State High School, Hervey Bay, QLD
Hillcrest Christian College, Reedy Creek, QLD
Holy Spirit College (Dance Department), Mackay, QLD
Hunger Institute Newcastle Campus, Tighes Hill, NSW
Huntingtower, Mt Waverley, VIC
International Film School Sydney, Surry Hills, NSW
Katoomba High School, Katoomba, NSW
Kincoppal, Rose Bay, NSW
Kirrawee High School, Kirrawee, NSW
Knox Grammar, Wahroonga, NSW
Kormilda College, Berrimah, NT
Korowal School, Hazelbrook, NSW
Macarthur Girls High School, Parramatta, NSW
Macquarie University (Sport and Aquatic Centre), North Ryde, NSW
Marian College, Kenthurst, NSW
Mater Dei Catholic Primary School, Ashgrove West, QLD
Mercy College, Chatswood, NSW
Meridan State College, Caloundra, QLD
Mirani State High School, Mirani, QLD
Montrose Bay High School (Rosetta Campus), Glenorchy, TAS
Moriah College, Bondi Junction, NSW
Murtoa College, Murtoa, VIC
Nepean High School, Emu Plaings, NSW
North Sydney Girls' High School, North Sydney, NSW
Northern Beaches Christian School, Terrey Hills, NSW
Northern Beaches Secondary College (Manly Selective Campus), North Curl Curl, NSW
Northland Secondary College, Preston East, VIC
Ormeau Woods State High School, Ormeau, QLD
Our Lady of Lebanon College, Harris Park, NSW
Our Lady of Mercy College, Heidelberg, VIC
Oxford Falls Grammar School, Oxford Falls, NSW
Picnic Point High School, Picnic Point, NSW
Port Hacking High School, Miranda, NSW
Prairiewood High School, Wetherill Park, NSW
Pymble Ladies' College (Perth), Peppermint Grove, WA
Pymble Ladies' College (Sydney), Pymble, NSW
Redlands, Cremorne, NSW
Ringrose Public School, Greystanes, NSW
Rochedale State High School, Rochedale, QLD
Rose Bay Secondary College, Dover Heights, NSW
SCEGGS, Darlinghurst, NSW
St Charbels College, Punchbowl, NSW
St George Girls' High School, Kogarah, NSW
St Johns Narraweena, Narraweena, NSW
St Johns Regional College, Dandenong, VIC
St Josephs, Hunters Hill, NSW
St Lucy's School, Wahroonga, NSW
St Mary Star of the Sea College, Wollongong, NSW
St Mary's Anglican Girls' Junior School, Karrinyup, WA
St Vincents College, Potts Point, NSW
Swinburne University, Prahran, VIC
The Forest High School, Frenchs Forest, NSW
The Glennie School Junior Years, Toowoomba, QLD
Unity College, Caloundra West, QLD
Victoria Point State High School, Victoria Point, VIC
Walford Anglican School for Girls, Hyde Park, SA
West Pennant Hills Public School, West Pennant Hills, NSW

Construction companies we've supplied:

Abigroup, VIC
ADMA Group, VIC
AMFM Constructions, NSW
Badge Constructions, QLD
Beech Constructions, QLD
BH Coleman & Fairburn, NSW
Bloomberg, NSW
Broadway Carpets & Vinyls, SA
Building Solutions, SA
C D Commercial Projects, NSW
Condev Constructions, QLD
Contract Control Services Pty Ltd, VIC
Conrad Constructions & Management Pty Ltd, VIC
Corona Cabinets, QLD
DB & HE Building Services, NSW
Delahunty Construction & Maintenance, NSW
DGW Group, QLD
Dolton & Dean, NSW
Domestic, NSW
EJB Holdings, VIC
Ellenbrook Christian College, WA
Everest Contracting Pty Ltd, NSW
Fardoulys Constructions, QLD
FDC Construction & Fitout, NSW
Fix it Simon, NSW
Graff Facilities Management, NSW
Grand International Concerts Pty Ltd, Auckland, NZ
Graph Building, NSW
Grindley Construction, NSW
Hayball Architect, VIC
HB Building, NSW
Hufcor Pty Ltd, QLD
Impact Shopfitters
Inaphase, NSW
Intrec Management Pty Ltd, NSW
Infinite Joinery, ACT
Kane Constructions, VIC
Kanlee, NSW
Kennett Builders, SA
Newcastle Floating Floors, NSW
Nickaz Constructions, NSW
Northbuild Construction, QLD
Pyramid Constructions, WA
Robert Verdouw & Associates, VIC
Ross Binney Constructions, NSW
Queensport Furniture Manufacturers, QLD
Schiavello, ACT
Scott Salisbury Homes, SA
St Hilliers Construction, NSW/VIC
Tower Holdings, North Sydney, NSW
Vis Constructions, QLD
Watpac Construction, VIC
Weir Construction, SA

Other Companies we’ve supplied:

Harbour Television Productions, Oakdale, NSW
IMG World, Edgecliff, NSW

Please let us know if we've missed you 

Mailing List

Join our STM mailing list and benefit from regular product updates and discounts!

 

* Required

















Captcha Image
Subscribe to: Mailing list subscribers (via sign-up form)